Angelf d'Eath Family Tree

janice.jpg

Rosey Angelf d'EathAge: 15 months2017

Name
Rosey Angelf d'Eath
Given names
Rosey
Surname
Angelf d'Eath
Also known as
Yumi
Birth December 15, 2017
Birth of a sister
December 15, 2017
Marriage of a parentIchigatsu Angelf d'EathReiri Murakami View this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 3, 2018 (Age 7 months)
Religion: Shinto
Birth of a half-sisterHimiko Angelf d'Eath
October 30, 2018 (Age 10 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
twin sister
Father’s family with Reiri Murakami - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: August 3, 2018Kenshiro Lake Manor Gardens
3 months
half-sister
Father’s family with Sakura - View this family
father
step-mother
Mother’s family with Septimus Brannigan Angelf d'Eath - View this family
uncle
mother
Marriage:

Media objectjanice.jpg
janice.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 736 × 1,039 pixels
File size: 300 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectYumi.jpg
Yumi.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,280 × 1,817 pixels
File size: 204 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectYumi 3.png
Yumi 3.png
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 564 × 796 pixels
File size: 455 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectYumi 2.png
Yumi 2.png
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,280 × 1,807 pixels
File size: 153 KB
Type: Photo